Academic Honors

Students on the Presidents and Deans Lists

 

At the end of each academic term, full-time student grades are reviewed. For students with no incompletes or grades below C-, term grade point averages are calculated and academic proficiency is noted as follows:

  • President’s List 3.6 or higher
  • Dean’s List 3.3 -- 3.59

A cadet who appears on the Dean’s List or the President’s List is entitled to wear the appropriate
device on his or her uniform. All ribbons will be awarded by the Vice-President of Academic Affairs
or designee at the appropriate time.

Last Name First Name Standing Acad Programs City State  
Acevedo Lucas PRES Marine Engineering Gardner MA 2024
Aiello John PRES Marine Engineering Abington MA 2024
Almeida Ryan PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection East Taunton MA 2024
Anderson Timothy PRES Emergency Management Pembroke MA 2023
Applegate Max PRES Marine Transportation Annapolis MD 2022
Archambault Miah PRES Energy Systems Engineering South Yarmouth MA 2022
Ardizzoni Domenic PRES Emergency Management Wilmington MA 2024
Armstrong Byron PRES Marine Transportation Norfolk VA 2022
Baker Griffin PRES Marine Engineering Marblehead MA 2023
Barbieri Kolby PRES Emergency Management Haverhill MA 2023
Barcelo Jian PRES Emergency Management Hyannis MA 2024
Barraclough Bryson PRES Marine Engineering Boxford MA 2024
Bazan Jordi PRES Marine Transportation Panama City   2024
Benoit Olivia PRES Marine Engineering West Barnstable MA 2021
Bianchi Charles PRES International Maritime Business Newton MA 2022
Birdsey Evan PRES Marine Engineering Madison CT 2025
Blakely Sophia PRES International Maritime Business Barnstable MA 2022
Bloomfield Nicholas PRES Marine Engineering Buzzards Bay MA 2025
Bockman Troy PRES Marine Transportation Groveland MA 2025
Bonner Nathan PRES Marine Engineering Plymouth MA 2024
Boumghait Mona PRES Energy Systems Engineering Hyannis MA 2022
Bui Nathan PRES Emergency Management Methuen MA 2022
Bush Adam PRES International Maritime Business Adams MA 2022
Byrley Alexander PRES Marine Transportation Fulton MD 2023
Caccavo Nicolas PRES Emergency Management Bridgewater MA 2023
Cahill Matthew PRES Facilities Engineering Bridgewater MA 2023
Cappa Camden PRES Emergency Management Pembroke MA 2022
Carley Coreen PRES Emergency Management Brentwood NH 2022
Cashman Thomas PRES Marine Engineering Norwood MA 2022
Cassidy James PRES International Maritime Business Weymouth MA 2025
Cataldi Elise PRES Emergency Management Mystic CT 2022
Caufield Hayley PRES Marine Engineering Cheshire MA 2022
Chuplis Joshua PRES Emergency Management Rutland MA 2023
Ciccarelli Zachary PRES Facilities Engineering Woburn MA 2025
Clapp Michael PRES Marine Transportation Metairie LA 2023
Clifford Kevin PRES Marine Engineering Wrentham MA 2022
Clogher Madison PRES Emergency Management Canton MA 2023
Colbert Christopher PRES Marine Engineering Plymouth MA 2025
Cole Brandon PRES International Maritime Business Gilford NH 2023
Coleran Peter PRES Energy Systems Engineering Rockland MA 2022
Coletti Joseph PRES International Maritime Business Hanson MA 2022
Collins Kevin PRES Marine Transportation Greenwich CT 2022
Costa Nicholas PRES International Maritime Business Norwich CT 2023
Couturier Kevin PRES Marine Engineering Merrimac MA 2024
Craveiro Cameron PRES Emergency Management Raynham MA 2022
Curran Michael PRES Facilities Engineering Hanson MA 2025
Curvelo Ian PRES Facilities Engineering Fairhaven MA 2025
Cusick Reilly PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Westport MA 2022
Davis Colby PRES International Maritime Business East Falmouth MA 2023
Desmond Joshua PRES Emergency Management Middleboro MA 2025
Devere Michael PRES Marine Engineering La Jolla CA 2024
Dignan James PRES Emergency Management Amesbury MA 2022
Dion Zachary PRES Emergency Management Agawam MA 2022
Doherty Mark PRES Energy Systems Engineering Boston MA 2022
Donaghey Connor PRES Energy Systems Engineering Quincy MA 2022
Donaghey Christopher PRES Energy Systems Engineering Quincy MA 2022
Donohue Owen PRES International Maritime Business Raynham MA 2022
Douglas Bruce PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Belchertown MA 2024
Dow Liam PRES Emergency Management Lakeville MA 2025
Downey Jared PRES Emergency Management Malden MA 2022
Doyle Michael PRES Energy Systems Engineering Dorchester MA 2022
Duane Matthew PRES Energy Systems Engineering Braintree MA 2025
Duggan Derek PRES Emergency Management Sagamore Beach MA 2024
Duseau Robert PRES Marine Engineering Plymouth MA 2024
Earner Coleman PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Pembroke MA 2022
Egeli Tyler PRES Marine Transportation Drayden MD 2024
Elwood Shannon PRES International Maritime Business Kingston MA 2021
Eugster Cameron PRES Marine Transportation Upton MA 2025
Evangelista Noah PRES Emergency Management Winthrop MA 2023
Faatz Kyle PRES International Maritime Business Fall River MA 2022
Falvey Kara PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Raynham MA 2021
Faria Lauren PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Acushnet MA 2022
Fernandes Jacob PRES Emergency Management Coventry RI 2023
Ferretti Liam PRES Marine Transportation Raynham MA 2023
Flahive Kevin PRES Marine Engineering Westborough MA 2023
Ford Nicolas PRES Marine Engineering Jackson NJ 2024
Fox Macleod PRES Marine Engineering Wareham MA 2023
Francavilla Cole PRES Emergency Management Stoneham MA 2024
Fu Jessica PRES Marine Transportation Apollo Beach FL 2022
Fusco Andrew PRES Marine Transportation Wrentham MA 2025
Garber Griffin PRES Emergency Management Foxborough MA 2023
Garland Jack PRES Facilities Engineering Mansfield MA 2025
Gaudiano Michael PRES International Maritime Business Quincy MA 2022
Gaynor Edward PRES Marine Engineering Pocasset MA 2025
Gerrior Jack PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Middleboro MA 2022
Gibbons Eli PRES Marine Engineering East Stroudsburg PA 2023
Gibson Alexander PRES Marine Engineering Nantucket MA 2024
Goldenberg Alec PRES Energy Systems Engineering Douglas MA 2022
Gosselin Evangeline PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection North Andover MA 2024
Gray Jessica PRES Emergency Management Wareham MA 2025
Griffith Christopher PRES Marine Engineering Glen Allen VA 2024
Gubert Mariana PRES Emergency Management Newtonville MA 2024
Gubert Tristan PRES International Maritime Business Newton MA 2021
Guthrie Jacob PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection East Falmouth MA 2022
Hagan Nolan PRES International Maritime Business West Roxbury MA 2023
Hall John PRES Marine Engineering Davie FL 2023
Hamilton Gavin PRES International Maritime Business Kingston MA 2022
Hay Riley PRES Marine Transportation Clinton MA 2023
Hemminger Sara PRES Marine Transportation Black River NY 2022
Henriquez Charles PRES Marine Transportation Doral FL 2025
Hines Brendan PRES Energy Systems Engineering Quincy MA 2025
Hines Liam PRES Energy Systems Engineering Quincy MA 2025
Horsfall Samuel PRES Emergency Management Fairhaven MA 2023
Janulaitis Lukas PRES Energy Systems Engineering Centerville MA 2023
Jones Kyle PRES Marine Transportation Point Pleasant Boro NJ 2024
King Logan PRES International Maritime Business Mattapoisett MA 2023
Kinsella Nickolaus PRES Energy Systems Engineering East Falmouth MA 2024
Kinsman William PRES Emergency Management Halifax MA 2022
Kleber Laura PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Westport MA 2022
Knappik Brett PRES Marine Engineering Raynham MA 2022
Kohler David PRES Marine Transportation Little Egg Harbor Twp NJ 2022
Krieg David PRES Marine Transportation Hudson MA 2023
Lally Sean PRES International Maritime Business Marion MA 2025
Latta Duncan PRES Marine Engineering Marshfield MA 2023
Leigh Jack PRES International Maritime Business Hanover MA 2022
Leslie Tucker PRES Facilities Engineering Mashpee MA 2024
Limanek Justin PRES Marine Engineering Sutton MA 2023
Linhard Tanner PRES Emergency Management Waterbury CT 2025
Llewellyn Cassie PRES Marine Engineering Fairfield CT 2024
Longwater Andrew PRES Marine Transportation Tybee Island GA 2023
Lopes Riley PRES Marine Engineering Taunton MA 2022
Lord James PRES Emergency Management Wellfleet MA 2024
Macrina Alexander PRES Marine Engineering Carver MA 2024
Maffeo Luke PRES Emergency Management Dorchester Center MA 2025
Mahoney David PRES Facilities Engineering Marshfield MA 2022
Marcelonis Charles PRES Facilities Engineering Foxborough MA 2022
Marino Mark PRES Marine Transportation Dighton MA 2022
Marvel Mark PRES Energy Systems Engineering Taunton MA 2025
McCue Paul PRES Marine Engineering Wellington FL 2024
McDonald Zackary PRES International Maritime Business Hanover MA 2022
McFarlane Matthew PRES Marine Engineering Nantucket MA 2025
McGaffigan Peyton PRES Marine Engineering Quincy MA 2024
McGarry Bohyoung PRES Marine Transportation Wrentham MA 2022
McGonagle Brian PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Wakefield MA 2023
McGovern Thomas PRES Facilities Engineering Quincy MA 2024
McLellan Michael PRES Facilities Engineering Duxbury MA 2024
Meninno Thomas PRES International Maritime Business Bourne MA 2021
Merlo Kristopher PRES Marine Engineering Mattapoisett MA 2023
Miles Aten-Ra PRES International Maritime Business Boston MA 2023
Miller Andrew PRES Emergency Management Marion MA 2022
Mills Jennifer PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Waltham MA 2023
Monkiewicz Arioch PRES Marine Transportation Georgetown MA 2023
Muhr Kristofer PRES Marine Transportation Monument CO 2024
Mulligan Jack PRES Emergency Management Billerica MA 2024
Mulvehill Thomas PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Terryville CT 2023
Munafo Matthew PRES Facilities Engineering Wrentham MA 2023
Murphy John PRES Facilities Engineering Braintree MA 2022
Murphy Matthew PRES Emergency Management Marshfield MA 2023
Murray Tegan PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Newbury MA 2022
Nerich Timothy PRES Marine Engineering Lynn MA 2024
Nogueira Michael PRES Energy Systems Engineering Kingston MA 2024
Norton Helena PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Quincy MA 2022
O'Keeffe Mollie PRES Energy Systems Engineering Norton MA 2023
O'Reilly Andrew PRES Emergency Management Millis MA 2023
Ortiz Michael PRES Emergency Management Groton MA 2022
Padula Marco PRES Marine Engineering South Weymouth MA 2025
Perkins Adam PRES Facilities Engineering Mattapoisett MA 2022
Perry Christopher PRES Facilities Engineering Pembroke MA 2023
Peters Walker PRES Facilities Engineering Hubbardston MA 2025
Pigott Matthew PRES International Maritime Business Mashpee MA 2024
Pike Molly PRES Energy Systems Engineering Bourne MA 2023
Pittsley Malarie PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Dighton MA 2022
Polles Liam PRES Marine Engineering E Falmouth   2025
Pope Abigail PRES Emergency Management East Falmouth MA 2023
Ramsden Gage PRES Emergency Management Lakeville MA 2022
Rego Ethan PRES Emergency Management New Bedford MA 2024
Rhinehart Gavin PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Seneca Falls NY 2025
Rice Jonathan PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Fairhaven MA 2022
Rita Marcus PRES Energy Systems Engineering Mattapoisett MA 2022
Rizzo Patrick PRES Marine Engineering Hingham MA 2024
Roberts-Capak Camryn PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Centerville MA 2022
Rogers Declan PRES Energy Systems Engineering Rockland MA 2023
Roth Owen PRES Energy Systems Engineering East Kingston NH 2025
Ruginski Emma PRES Emergency Management Plymouth MA 2024
Rutkai Robert PRES Marine Transportation Edgewater MD 2023
Safarian Mikael PRES Marine Engineering Jackson NJ 2024
Salvatore Nicole PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Hyannis MA 2022
Santos Crystal PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Hyannis MA 2024
Schofield Joshua PRES Marine Engineering Brewster MA 2022
Seibert Kolby PRES Marine Transportation Liverpool PA 2025
Simpson Kevin PRES International Maritime Business West Barnstable MA 2025
Smialek Sarah PRES Marine Engineering South Dartmouth MA 2022
Smith Alexa PRES Emergency Management Shippensburg PA 2023
Solano Thomas PRES Marine Transportation Akron IN 2022
Sousa Cameron PRES Marine Transportation Pompano Beach FL 2023
Starr Austin PRES Marine Transportation Nantucket MA 2023
Stewart Daniel PRES Marine Engineering Westford MA 2025
Streckfus Justin PRES Marine Transportation Folsom LA 2023
Studley Jacob PRES International Maritime Business Middleboro MA 2022
Surprenant Gilles PRES Facilities Engineering Littleton MA 2024
Tannian Brian PRES Marine Engineering Reading MA 2022
Terrio Joel PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Hull MA 2022
Thomas Cameron PRES Marine Transportation Portsmouth RI 2023
Thorpe Jacob PRES Marine Transportation Woodland Park CO 2025
Thurston Avery PRES Marine Transportation Whiting VT 2023
Toffey Samuel PRES Marine Engineering Barnstable MA 2024
Toler Kevin PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Quincy MA 2024
Trelegan Samuel PRES Energy Systems Engineering Cotuit MA 2024
Van Zanten John PRES Marine Transportation Keller TX 2024
Vanela Ermocilla Carlos PRES Marine Transportation Panama City   2024
Veloso Adam PRES Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Dartmouth MA 2023
Velzis Brett PRES Marine Engineering Cypress TX 2024
Vieira Evan PRES Marine Engineering Hull MA 2025
Walker Norman PRES Energy Systems Engineering Holliston MA 2024
White Matthew PRES Facilities Engineering Braintree MA 2025
Wilt Teleri PRES Marine Transportation Middle River MD 2025
Winkler Christian PRES International Maritime Business Longmeadow MA 2024
Wootton George PRES Marine Transportation Glenville PA 2024
Zalzal Nathan PRES Marine Engineering Nashua NH 2024
Zanari Mohamed PRES Energy Systems Engineering Casablanca   2024

Last Name First Name Standing Acad Programs City State  
Ahearn Ian DL Facilities Engineering Mashpee MA 2022
Ahern Connor DL Marine Transportation Danvers MA 2023
Aidonidis John DL Emergency Management Hanover MA 2024
Alanis Jack DL Marine Engineering Leonardtown MD 2022
Aldakhlallah Yazan DL Facilities Engineering South Weymouth MA 2022
Allgaier Leo DL International Maritime Business Duxbury MA 2023
Alusic-Bingham Aidan DL Marine Transportation Antrim NH 2022
Arzigian Cory DL Energy Systems Engineering Blackstone MA 2023
Austin Benjamin DL Facilities Engineering Rochester MA 2025
Bagnell Hope DL Emergency Management Middleboro MA 2024
Barrachina Long Alex DL International Maritime Business North Dartmouth MA 2022
Bartlett Sean DL Emergency Management Abington MA 2022
Bohnet Zackery DL Emergency Management Granby MA 2024
Botelho Daniel DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Middleboro MA 2023
Botsolis Jacob DL Marine Transportation Braintree MA 2022
Bouchie Megan DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Billerica MA 2022
Briggi Curtis DL Facilities Engineering Wareham MA 2025
Brightman Andrew DL Emergency Management Wareham MA 2024
Brosnan Eric DL Marine Engineering Manchester CT 2023
Brown Justin DL Marine Transportation Chesapeake VA 2024
Brown Mack DL Marine Transportation Harvey LA 2023
Bulis Hunter DL Marine Transportation Wareham MA 2023
Butler Nolan DL Marine Transportation Westport Point MA 2022
Cabana Maxwell DL International Maritime Business Somerset MA 2023
Calabrese Daniel DL Marine Engineering Bridgewater MA 2022
Calvert Grace DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Windsor MA 2023
Carrera Joseph DL Emergency Management Rehoboth MA 2023
Carver Liam DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Rockland MA 2022
Castello Frank DL Emergency Management Barrington RI 2024
Cerrato Joseph DL Marine Transportation Port Monmouth NJ 2023
Cirillo James DL Marine Transportation Monroe NY 2025
Clasby Jack DL Marine Engineering Marblehead MA 2025
Coady Andrew DL Marine Engineering Haverhill MA 2025
Collins Neil DL Energy Systems Engineering Norfolk MA 2023
Collins Hunter DL Marine Engineering Old Lyme CT 2025
Colon Juan DL Marine Transportation Toa Alta PR 2022
Conto Bryce DL Marine Transportation Green Cove Springs FL 2022
Conway Fionn DL International Maritime Business Newburyport MA 2023
Corolla Marchela DL Marine Transportation New Haven CT 2024
Crowe Brendan DL Marine Transportation Villanova PA 2022
Cunha Mathieu DL Emergency Management Littleton MA 2023
Curtin Kevin DL Emergency Management Weymouth MA 2022
Dalrymple Devin DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Kingston MA 2022
Davis Gavin DL International Maritime Business Middleboro MA 2025
Dawson Luke DL Emergency Management East Bridgewater MA 2024
Deangelis Jesse DL Facilities Engineering Braintree MA 2024
Delmolino Joseph DL International Maritime Business Adams MA 2024
Demmer Rachel DL Marine Transportation Rochester MA 2022
Derderian Dominic DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Colchester VT 2022
DiScipio Alyssa DL Emergency Management Braintree MA 2022
Dixon Grace DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Plymouth MA 2024
Docker Michael DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Madison CT 2022
Donahue Joseph DL Emergency Management East Bridgewater MA 2023
Donelan Sean DL Emergency Management Fitchburg MA 2023
Doyle Joseph DL Facilities Engineering Dorchester MA 2022
Dudek Emily DL Emergency Management Weymouth MA 2023
Duval Grayson DL Energy Systems Engineering Tolland MA 2024
Dyre William DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Buzzards Bay MA 2025
Dziczkowski Jacob DL Marine Engineering Bethany CT 2024
Feeney Stephen DL Marine Engineering Rochester MA 2024
Felice Travis DL Facilities Engineering Norton MA 2022
Fernandez Eduardo DL Marine Transportation Panama City   2024
Flausino Victoria DL Emergency Management Philadelphia PA 2023
Florio Sager DL Marine Engineering Andover MA 2022
Franco Patrick DL Marine Transportation Newton NJ 2025
Freeman Jershawn DL Energy Systems Engineering Jersey City NJ 2025
Freitas Zachary DL Emergency Management North Dighton MA 2022
Gallagher Devin DL Marine Transportation Charlestown MA 2022
Ganno Devin DL Facilities Engineering Quincy MA 2022
George Christopher DL Marine Engineering Sagamore Beach MA 2023
Gilman Harrison DL Marine Engineering Chelmsford MA 2022
Glass Ryan DL Marine Transportation Epping NH 2024
Goldman Brett DL Facilities Engineering Sudbury MA 2022
Gorry William DL Energy Systems Engineering Wallingford CT 2025
Gover Megan DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection North Dighton MA 2024
Grahl Samuel DL Marine Transportation Campbellsport WI 2024
Hahn Ethan DL Emergency Management Fairhaven MA 2022
Hanley Patrick DL International Maritime Business Mansfield MA 2023
Harney John DL Marine Engineering East Falmouth MA 2024
Harring Carleen DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Billerica MA 2024
Hart Daniel DL Marine Transportation Waban MA 2022
Haxton John DL Emergency Management Warwick RI 2024
Hicks Hannah DL Marine Engineering Columbia NJ 2025
Hill John DL Marine Engineering Scituate MA 2022
Horlbogen William DL Marine Transportation North Kingstown RI 2024
Horton Matthew DL Facilities Engineering Plymouth MA 2023
Howell Liam DL International Maritime Business Sandwich MA 2025
Hunter Mikayla DL Emergency Management Mansfield MA 2024
Huynh Jewel Nguyen Huynh DL Marine Transportation Houston TX 2023
Joyce Dylan DL Emergency Management Middleboro MA 2023
Kalampalikis Ryan DL International Maritime Business Beverly MA 2022
Keefe Cole DL Emergency Management Merrimack NH 2023
Kelley Zachary DL International Maritime Business Marion MA 2022
Kelly Deirdre DL Marine Engineering Quincy MA 2023
Kiely Kevin DL Emergency Management South Weymouth MA 2023
Knight Robert DL Facilities Engineering Hanover MA 2022
Krajewski Devon DL Marine Transportation Merritt Island FL 2024
Krukonis Jared DL Facilities Engineering Weymouth MA 2023
Lamparelli James DL International Maritime Business Norwell MA 2022
Landry Colin DL Emergency Management Norton MA 2025
Landry Drew DL Facilities Engineering Mashpee MA 2022
Langrill John DL Facilities Engineering Marshfield MA 2025
LaPlante Jack DL Facilities Engineering Framingham MA 2021
Larrivee Molly DL Emergency Management Brockton MA 2024
Lassere Hunter DL Marine Transportation Belle Chasse LA 2024
Laudano Louis DL Marine Transportation New Haven CT 2022
Lelievre Abigail DL Emergency Management Littleton MA 2024
Leshaw Andrew DL Marine Transportation Key Biscayne FL 2025
Long Matthew DL Emergency Management Abington MA 2023
Luciano Anthony DL Emergency Management Lynn MA 2022
Luz Anton Lee DL Emergency Management Buzzard's Bay MA 2024
Lydell Dylan DL Marine Transportation Jamestown NY 2024
MacDermott James DL Emergency Management Bridgewater MA 2023
Mackintire Ryan DL International Maritime Business Westborough MA 2024
Maffeo Zachary DL Emergency Management Dorchester Center MA 2025
Maher Kylie DL International Maritime Business Halifax MA 2025
Maniscalco William DL Marine Engineering Milton MA 2023
McAleer Liam DL International Maritime Business Norwood MA 2021
McAuliffe Daniel DL International Maritime Business Milton MA 2022
McCabe Joshua DL Facilities Engineering Abington MA 2021
McDonald Patrick DL Energy Systems Engineering Hanover MA 2023
McDonald Liam DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Weymouth MA 2024
McFaddin Joshua-Ryan DL Marine Transportation Wasilla AK 2023
McGillicuddy Brendan DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection East Sandwich MA 2023
McLaughlin Nora DL Emergency Management Quincy MA 2022
Melillo Grace DL Emergency Management Forestdale MA 2022
Mierke Avery DL Marine Transportation Richmond Hill GA 2022
Millman Saleena DL Emergency Management Lowell MA 2024
Moniz Nicholas DL Emergency Management Middleboro MA 2021
Mortimer Peter DL Marine Engineering Wyckoff NJ 2022
Murray Brian DL Emergency Management Millis MA 2022
Naworski Noah DL Marine Engineering Hopedale MA 2022
Nichols Joshua DL Marine Transportation Salem MA 2023
Nielsen Brett DL International Maritime Business Haddam CT 2025
Nutter Jacob DL Emergency Management Barrington RI 2023
O'Connell Sean DL Energy Systems Engineering Barnstable MA 2022
Oliveira Cory DL Marine Transportation Dartmouth MA 2023
O'Neil Gregory DL Marine Transportation Sandwich MA 2022
Osgood William DL International Maritime Business Falmouth MA 2022
Paling William DL Marine Transportation Wareham MA 2022
Parks Brady DL Marine Transportation Bridgeville DE 2022
Petrillo Anthony DL Marine Engineering Norwell MA 2022
Philbrook Jacob DL Marine Engineering South Dennis MA 2022
Pierotti Nicholas DL Emergency Management Hanover MA 2024
Podchaiski Julia DL Marine Transportation Wallingford CT 2023
Popillo Cameron DL Energy Systems Engineering Forestdale MA 2025
Porrata Mauricio DL Marine Transportation Ponce PR 2023
Pray Matthew DL Marine Engineering Higganum CT 2025
Pushard Christian DL Marine Engineering Canton MA 2023
Reardon Seamus DL Emergency Management Franklin MA 2022
Reddish Ally DL Emergency Management Canton MA 2024
Reicker Aaron DL Marine Engineering Barre MA 2024
Remillard Nathan DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection East Falmouth MA 2022
Rice Camden DL Marine Transportation Sebastian FL 2023
Riehl Michael DL Marine Transportation Hebron CT 2024
Robinson Amanda DL Emergency Management Bellmore NY 2023
Robinson-Wahl Tyler DL International Maritime Business Forestdale MA 2023
Ross Jacob DL Marine Engineering Wrentham MA 2025
Roth Roy DL Marine Transportation Kailua HI 2025
Scott Seamus DL Marine Transportation Chicago IL 2023
Shaughnessy Ryan DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Natick MA 2024
Sirois Robert DL Marine Transportation Boxford MA 2023
Skeffington Tyler DL Facilities Engineering Salem MA 2022
Soughou Ryan DL Marine Engineering Bel Air MD 2025
St. George Taylor DL Marine Transportation Winthrop MA 2021
Stephens Marina DL Marine Transportation Mattapoisett MA 2025
Strano Ella DL Marine Transportation East Sandwich MA 2023
Sullivan Liam DL Marine Transportation Westport MA 2024
Suski Adam DL Emergency Management Sudbury MA 2024
Swanson Joseph DL Emergency Management Niles MI 2022
Tenore Richard DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Pembroke MA 2022
Terrio Kaven DL Marine Transportation Marrero LA 2022
Thompson Drew DL Facilities Engineering South Glastonbury CT 2022
Travers Cameron DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Mashpee MA 2021
Tuttle Benjamin DL Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection Barre MA 2023
Ulanov Alexander DL Marine Transportation Williston VT 2024
Van Nest Declan DL Marine Engineering Westborough MA 2025
Vanasse Nicholas DL Marine Engineering Abington MA 2022
Vanti Nicholas DL Marine Engineering East Longmeadow MA 2025
Verrilli Jennifer DL Emergency Management Southington CT 2025
Viles Patrick DL Emergency Management Medfield MA 2022
Vogel Hayden DL Emergency Management Plymouth MA 2023
Walker Douglas DL Energy Systems Engineering North Falmouth MA 2023
Wells Hugh DL Marine Transportation New London CT 2023
White Garrett DL Marine Engineering Fort Myers FL 2022
White John DL Emergency Management West Greenwich RI 2025
Wiggin Samuel DL International Maritime Business Mattapoisett MA 2023
Worthley Samuel DL Marine Engineering Marblehead MA 2025
Yeskewicz Ian DL Emergency Management Middleboro MA 2023
Yoo Joshua DL Energy Systems Engineering Avon CT 2022
Zanari Yassine DL Energy Systems Engineering Casablanca   2023
Zuccala Giacomo DL Emergency Management Woburn MA 2022