Academic Honors

Students on the Presidents and Deans Lists

 

At the end of each academic term, full-time student grades are reviewed. For students with no incompletes or grades below C-, term grade point averages are calculated and academic proficiency is noted as follows:

  • President’s List 3.6 or higher
  • Dean’s List 3.3 -- 3.59

A cadet who appears on the Dean’s List or the President’s List is entitled to wear the appropriate
device on his or her uniform. All ribbons will be awarded by the Vice-President of Academic Affairs
or designee at the appropriate time.

Last Name First Name Program Graduation Year City State
Abraham Andrew Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Centerville MA
Aiello John Marine Engineering 2024 Abington MA
Allgaier Leo International Maritime Business 2023 Duxbury MA
Anderson Colby Emergency Management 2021 East Greenwich RI
Applegate Max Marine Transportation 2022 Annapolis MD
Archambault Miah Energy Systems Engineering 2022 South Yarmouth MA
Ardizzoni Domenic Emergency Management 2024 Wilmington MA
Awalt Jacob International Maritime Business 2021 Harwich MA
Bailey Brady International Maritime Business 2023 Norwell MA
Baker Griffin Marine Engineering 2023 Marblehead MA
Banks Peter Marine Engineering 2021 Webster MA
Barbieri Kolby Emergency Management 2023 Haverhill MA
Barraclough Bryson Marine Engineering 2024 Boxford MA
Barry Sarah Emergency Management 2021 Hanover MA
Bastarache Kyle Marine Transportation 2021 Mattapoisett MA
Bates Samuel Facilities Engineering 2023 Sandwich MA
Benoit Olivia Marine Engineering 2021 West Barnstable MA
Bianchi Charles International Maritime Business 2022 Newton MA
Botsolis Jacob Marine Transportation 2022 Braintree MA
Boucher Kyle Marine Engineering 2021 Branford CT
Bouchie Megan Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Somerville MA
Boutwell Sarah Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Gardner MA
Brennan Liam Emergency Management 2022 Medford MA
Brooks Patrick Emergency Management 2022 Abington MA
Brosnan Eric Marine Engineering 2023 Manchester CT
Brown Mack Marine Transportation 2023 Harvey LA
Brown Stephen Facilities Engineering 2021 Norwell MA
Bui Nathan Emergency Management 2022 Methuen MA
Bukunt Jeffrey Marine Engineering 2021 Easton MA
Bulis Hunter Marine Transportation 2023 Wareham MA
Buzzell Lucia Emergency Management 2021 Quincy MA
Byrley Alexander Marine Transportation 2023 Fulton MD
Cahill Matthew Facilities Engineering 2023 Bridgewater MA
Calabrese Daniel Marine Engineering 2022 Bridgewater MA
Calvani Matthew International Maritime Business 2022 Bridgewater MA
Cappa Camden Emergency Management 2022 Pembroke MA
Carley Coreen Emergency Management 2022 Brentwood NH
Casaletto Clayton Facilities Engineering 2023 North Chelmsford MA
Casey Peter Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Whitinsville MA
Cataldi Elise Emergency Management 2022 Mystic CT
Caufield Hayley Marine Engineering 2022 Cheshire MA
Celestin Alex Marine Engineering 2021 Randolph MA
Chase-Mccann Benjamin Marine Engineering 2021 Scituate MA
Chuplis Joshua Emergency Management 2023 Rutland MA
Claxton Benyamin Emergency Management 2024 Southbridge MA
Clays Sydney Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Westerly RI
Clifford Kevin Marine Engineering 2022 Wrentham MA
Clogher Madison Emergency Management 2023 Canton MA
Collins Kaila Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Kingston MA
Collins Neil Energy Systems Engineering 2023 Norfolk MA
Colon Juan Marine Transportation 2022 Toa Alta PR
Conley Kaylee International Maritime Business 2021 Boxborough MA
Couturier Kevin Marine Engineering 2024 Merrimac MA
Coyne Kevin Facilities Engineering 2021 Braintree MA
Craveiro Cameron Emergency Management 2022 Raynham MA
Cronin John Marine Transportation 2021 Foxboro MA
Crosman Cameron Emergency Management 2021 North Attleboro MA
Crowe Brendan Marine Transportation 2022 Villanova PA
Curran John Emergency Management 2021 Cohasset MA
Curtin Kevin Emergency Management 2022 Weymouth MA
Cusick Reilly Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Westport MA
Davis Liam Emergency Management 2021 Duxbury MA
Dean Ainsley Emergency Management 2021 Adams MA
Deangelis Carmen Facilities Engineering 2021 Medford MA
Deboer William Emergency Management 2021 Hanover MA
Deery Emma Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Hamburg NJ
Demmer Rachel Marine Transportation 2022 Rochester MA
D'Eon Deven International Maritime Business 2021 North Chelmsford MA
Dignan James Emergency Management 2022 Amesbury MA
Dion Zachary Emergency Management 2022 Agawam MA
DiScipio Alyssa Emergency Management 2022 Braintree MA
Discipio Casey Facilities Engineering 2021 Braintree MA
Doherty Mark Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Boston MA
Dompierre David Marine Engineering 2021 Fairhaven MA
Donaghey Christopher Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Quincy MA
Donaghey Connor Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Quincy MA
Donnelly John Marine Transportation 2021 Edgewater MD
Donohue Owen International Maritime Business 2022 Raynham MA
Douglas Bruce Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Belchertown MA
Downey Jared Emergency Management 2022 Malden MA
Doyle Michael Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Dorchester MA
Drakakis Luke International Maritime Business 2021 Carver MA
Dunn Thomas Marine Engineering 2021 Newport RI
Duprez Christopher Marine Engineering 2021 Ashland MA
Duseau Robert Marine Engineering 2024 Plymouth MA
Falvey Kara Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Raynham MA
Fappiano-Puttre Michael Marine Transportation 2023 New Haven CT
Faria Lauren Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Acushnet MA
Feeney Stephen Marine Engineering 2024 Rochester MA
Ferentinos Theodoros Energy Systems Engineering 2024 Dedham MA
Ferretti Liam Marine Transportation 2023 Raynham MA
Flaherty Matthew Marine Engineering 2023 Alexandria VA
Flahive Kevin Marine Engineering 2023 Westborough MA
Fleck Vincent Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Belmont NH
Ford Nicolas Marine Engineering 2024 Jackson NJ
Forde Sofie Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Scituate MA
Fortune Kyle International Maritime Business 2022 Buzzards Bay MA
Francoeur Lucas Emergency Management 2024 Somerset MA
Freeley Jack Marine Engineering 2021 Pembroke MA
Fu Jessica Marine Transportation 2022 Riverview FL
Garber Griffin Emergency Management 2023 Foxborough MA
Gaudiano Michael International Maritime Business 2022 Quincy MA
Gaughan Heather MSSO 2021 Scituate MA
George Liam Marine Engineering 2024 Dorchester Center MA
Gerrior Jack Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Middleboro MA
Gibbons Eli Marine Engineering 2023 East Stroudsburg PA
Gibson Alexander Marine Engineering 2024 Nantucket MA
Glancy Maeve Marine Transportation 2021 Scituate MA
Goldenberg Alec Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Douglas MA
Gonsalves Matthew Marine Engineering 2021 South Dartmouth MA
Gosselin Evangeline Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 North Andover MA
Gottlieb Helen Emergency Management 2021 Kennebunk ME
Graves Colby Marine Transportation 2021 Fredericksburg VA
Griffin Daniel Facilities Engineering 2024 Braintree MA
Gubert Mariana Emergency Management 2024 Newtonville MA
Gubert Tristan International Maritime Business 2021 Newton MA
Hahn Ethan Emergency Management 2022 Fairhaven MA
Hall John Marine Engineering 2023 Davie FL
Hallenborg Ryan Marine Engineering 2021 Waltham MA
Hamilton Gavin International Maritime Business 2022 Kingston MA
Hardwick Sarah Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Middleton MA
Hart Sean Emergency Management 2021 Middleboro MA
Hasenfus Hunter Marine Engineering 2024 Plymouth MA
Haskell Hana Emergency Management 2021 Fairhaven MA
Haxton John Emergency Management 2024 Warwick RI
Hemminger Sara Marine Transportation 2022 Black River NY
Hickey James International Maritime Business 2021 Hyde Park MA
Holmes Cameron Marine Transportation 2021 Enfield NH
Homola Josef Marine Transportation 2024 Hollis NH
Houlihan Patrick Emergency Management 2021 Braintree MA
Imperillo Alexander Emergency Management 2021 Chelmsford MA
Jackson Samuel Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Annapolis MD
Janczewski Felicity Emergency Management 2021 Worcester MA
Janulaitis Lukas Energy Systems Engineering 2023 Centerville MA
Jensen Grace Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Cotuit MA
Johnson Andrew Emergency Management 2021 Milton MA
Joyce Dylan Emergency Management 2023 Middleboro MA
Kennedy Joseph Emergency Management 2021 Byfield MA
King Jennifer Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Abington MA
King Logan International Maritime Business 2023 Mattapoisett MA
Kinsella Nickolaus Energy Systems Engineering 2024 East Falmouth MA
Kohler David Marine Transportation 2022 Little Egg Harbor Twp NJ
Krajewski Devon Marine Transportation 2024 Merritt Island FL
Krieg David Marine Transportation 2023 Hudson MA
Lampros George International Maritime Business 2023 Bridgewater MA
Landry Zachery Marine Transportation 2023 East Sandwich MA
Lapriore Seth Emergency Management 2021 Somerset MA
Latta Duncan Marine Engineering 2023 Marshfield MA
Leigh Jack International Maritime Business 2022 Hanover MA
Leite Savanna Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 New Bedford MA
Leslie Tucker Facilities Engineering 2024 Mashpee MA
Limanek Justin Marine Engineering 2023 Sutton MA
Longwater Andrew Marine Transportation 2023 Tybee Island GA
Lopes Riley Marine Engineering 2022 Taunton MA
Lord James Emergency Management 2024 Wellfleet MA
Lynch Aidan International Maritime Business 2021 Sandwich MA
Lynch Griffin Emergency Management 2023 Quincy MA
Maceachern Mitchell International Maritime Business 2021 West Palm Beach FL
Maclean Duncan Marine Engineering 2021 Medford MA
Mahoney David Facilities Engineering 2022 Marshfield MA
Malouf Alex Marine Transportation 2024 Ketchikan AK
Maniscalco William Marine Engineering 2022 Milton MA
Mannai Hannah Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 West Barnstable MA
Marino Mark Marine Transportation 2022 Dighton MA
Mark Borno Bianca Marine Transportation 2021 San Juan PR
Mason Kathryn Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Thompson CT
McCarty Daniel Marine Engineering 2021 Plymouth MA
McCue Paul Marine Engineering 2024 Wellington FL
McFaddin Joshua-Ryan Marine Transportation 2023 Wasilla AK
McGaffigan Peyton Marine Engineering 2024 Quincy MA
McGarry Bohyoung Marine Transportation 2022 Wrentham MA
McGonagle Brian Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Wakefield MA
McGovern Thomas Facilities Engineering 2024 Quincy MA
McKillop Anthony International Maritime Business 2021 Medford MA
McNulty-Daub Robert International Maritime Business 2022 Framingham MA
McPherson Alex Marine Engineering 2021 Whitman MA
Mierke Avery Marine Transportation 2022 Richmond Hill GA
Miller Andrew Emergency Management 2022 Marion MA
Millman Saleena Emergency Management 2024 Lowell MA
Mills Jennifer Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Waltham MA
Mirabile Nicholas Emergency Management 2021 Bedford NH
Mitchell Jonah Marine Engineering 2024 Sanford FL
Mlynek Spencer Marine Engineering 2021 Bristol RI
Morris Ryan Marine Engineering 2021 Walpole MA
Mortimer Peter Marine Engineering 2022 Wyckoff NJ
Morton Raymond Marine Transportation 2021 West Boxford MA
Muhr Kristofer Marine Transportation 2024 Monument CO
Mullally Finley Marine Engineering 2021 Quincy MA
Mulligan Jack Emergency Management 2024 Newtown CT
Mulvehill Thomas Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Terryville CT
Munafo Matthew Facilities Engineering 2023 Wrentham MA
Murphy John Facilities Engineering 2022 Braintree MA
Murphy Matthew Emergency Management 2023 Marshfield MA
Murray Christine Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Woburn MA
Murray Codey Energy Systems Engineering 2023 Whitman MA
Murray Tegan Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Newbury MA
Nehrings Joshua Marine Engineering 2021 Panama City FL
Nerich Timothy Marine Engineering 2024 Lynn MA
Neth William Marine Engineering 2024 Merrimac MA
Newman Michael Emergency Management 2021 Stamford CT
Nogueira Michael Energy Systems Engineering 2024 Kingston MA
Noonan Devlin Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Middleboro MA
Norton Helena Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Quincy MA
O'Connell Sean Emergency Management 2022 Weymouth MA
Olivieri Jack Marine Engineering 2021 Old Saybrook CT
Ortiz Michael Emergency Management 2022 Groton MA
Ostromecki Maia Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 North Brookfiel MA
Page Matthew Emergency Management 2021 Lynn MA
Paine Benjamin Marine Engineering 2021 Dartmouth MA
Palumbo Trey Marine Transportation 2024 Madison CT
Pardi Seth Marine Engineering 2023 Old Saybrook CT
Perkins Adam Facilities Engineering 2022 Mattapoisett MA
Petitto Jack Marine Engineering 2021 Wakefield MA
Podchaiski Julia Marine Transportation 2023 Wallingford CT
Polutchko Daniel Facilities Engineering 2022 Mansfield MA
Ponte Sophia Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Saugus MA
Pope Abigail Emergency Management 2023 East Falmouth MA
Porrata Mauricio Marine Transportation 2023 Ponce PR
Poulin William Marine Transportation 2023 Byfield MA
Prendergast Ryan Marine Engineering 2024 West Roxbury MA
Pride Lindsey Marine Engineering 2024 Westerly RI
Raffa John International Maritime Business 2021 Braintree MA
Ramsden Gage Emergency Management 2022 Lakeville MA
Reardon Seamus Emergency Management 2022 Franklin MA
Rego Ethan Emergency Management 2024 New Bedford MA
Rice Camden Marine Transportation 2023 Sebastian FL
Rice Jonathan Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Fairhaven MA
Rigby William Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Norwood MA
Rizzo John Marine Engineering 2021 Quincy MA
Roberge Isabella Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Onset MA
Roberts-Capak Camryn Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Buzzards Bay MA
Robinson Amanda Emergency Management 2023 Bellmore NY
Rogers Declan Energy Systems Engineering 2023 Rockland MA
Rogers Jacob International Maritime Business 2022 Dighton MA
Rubenskas Andrew Emergency Management 2021 Bridgewater MA
Rudolph Sean Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Carver MA
Rutkai Robert Marine Transportation 2023 Edgewater MD
Safarian Mikael Marine Engineering 2024 Jackson NJ
Salas Erik Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Centervile MA
Salvatore Nicole Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Hyannis MA
Sirois Robert Marine Transportation 2023 Boxford MA
Smialek Sarah Marine Engineering 2022 South Dartmouth MA
Smirnov Shawn Marine Engineering 2022 Taunton MA
Smith Alexa Emergency Management 2023 Shippensburg PA
Snyder Bradley Marine Transportation 2021 Lithia FL
Sousa Cameron Marine Transportation 2023 Pompano Beach FL
Stack Andrew Facilities Engineering 2022 Green Harbor MA
Staples Joseph Emergency Management 2021 Plainville MA
Starr Austin Marine Transportation 2023 Nantucket MA
Stiehl Rhett Marine Transportation 2024 Tampa FL
Stoddard Michael Marine Engineering 2023 Rockland MA
Strano Ella Marine Transportation 2023 East Sandwich MA
Streckfus Justin Marine Transportation 2023 Folsom LA
Studley Jacob International Maritime Business 2022 Middleboro MA
Terrio Joel Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Hull MA
Thomas Cameron Marine Transportation 2023 Portsmouth RI
Thurston Avery Marine Transportation 2023 Whiting VT
Tower Grace International Maritime Business 2021 Duxbury MA
Turnbach Logan Marine Engineering 2024 Sunrise FL
Ulrich Corryn Emergency Management 2021 Gloucester MA
Unterstein Colby Facilities Engineering 2021 Ellington CT
Vaccari Dominic Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Dartmouth MA
Van Nosdall Andrew Emergency Management 2021 East Weymouth MA
Vanasse Nicholas Marine Engineering 2022 Abington MA
Veloso Adam Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Dartmouth MA
Velzis Brett Marine Engineering 2024 Cypress TX
Viles Patrick Emergency Management 2022 Medfield MA
Villacreces Jose Marine Transportation 2021 Mobile AL
Walker Norman Energy Systems Engineering 2024 Holliston MA
Watts Brad Emergency Management 2022 Wolcott CT
Wells Hugh Marine Transportation 2023 New London CT
White Garrett Marine Engineering 2022 Fort Myers FL
Willis Jarrett Marine Transportation 2023 Jacksonville FL
Winkler Christian International Maritime Business 2024 Longmeadow MA
Wood Noah Marine Engineering 2021 Dedham MA
Wooster Matthew Marine Engineering 2021 Dover NH
Wootton George Marine Transportation 2024 Glenville PA
Wyzykowski Matthew Marine Engineering 2021 Old Saybrook CT
Yoo Joshua Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Avon CT
Young Kristopher Marine Transportation 2024 Plymouth MA
Zalzal Nathan Marine Engineering 2024 Nashua NH

Last Name First Name Program Graduation Year City State
Ahearn Ian Facilities Engineering 2022 Mashpee MA
Ahern Connor Marine Transportation 2023 Danvers MA
Aidonidis John Emergency Management 2024 Hanover MA
Ajami Justin Marine Engineering 2024 Pocasset MA
Alanis Jack Marine Engineering 2022 Leonardtown MD
Albertson Paige Marine Engineering 2023 Nantucket MA
Aldakhlallah Yazan Facilities Engineering 2022 South Weymouth MA
Aranguren Rosique Jose Marine Engineering 2021 Mexico City Mexico
Baertlein Kenneth Marine Engineering 2021 Jamestown RI
Barrachina Long Alex International Maritime Business 2023 North Dartmouth MA
Barry Kyle Facilities Engineering 2021 East Walpole MA
Bartlett Sean Emergency Management 2022 Abington MA
Batino Jung Hyo Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Worcester MA
Bazan Jordi Marine Transportation 2024 Panama City Panama
Bellec Riley Marine Engineering 2023 Falmouth MA
Benson William Emergency Management 2024 Belmont MA
Bianchi Jeffrey Facilities Engineering 2021 Millbury MA
Biskaduros Nikos Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Weare NH
Bonner Nathan Marine Engineering 2024 Plymouth MA
Botelho Daniel Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Middleboro MA
Boumghait Mona Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Hyannis MA
Boyce Camryn Emergency Management 2022 Whitman MA
Brown Justin Marine Transportation 2024 Chesapeake VA
Buckley Colin Emergency Management 2021 Waltham MA
Burwell Jake Emergency Management 2022 Milford CT
Bush Adam International Maritime Business 2022 Adams MA
Byrnes Francisco Marine Engineering 2022 Dighton MA
Calla Nicholas Marine Engineering 2024 Winthrop MA
Callow Owen Facilities Engineering 2022 South Boston MA
Cameron Ryan International Maritime Business 2023 Franklin MA
Campbell Michelle Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Weymouth MA
Campbell Mitchell Emergency Management 2024 Pittsburgh PA
Cardinal Andrew Facilities Engineering 2021 Abington MA
Carey John Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Braintree MA
Carpenter Victoria Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Manchester CT
Carr Jeffrey International Maritime Business 2024 Scituate MA
Carroll James Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Wilmington MA
Carson Zachary Emergency Management 2023 Quincy MA
Christiano James Facilities Engineering 2021 Holbrook MA
Coleran Peter Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Rockland MA
Collins Kevin Marine Transportation 2022 Greenwich CT
Confalone Samuel Emergency Management 2021 Wakefield MA
Connolly William Marine Transportation 2023 Peabody MA
Conto Bryce Marine Transportation 2022 Green Cove Springs FL
Costa Nicholas International Maritime Business 2023 Norwich CT
Crowley Allyson Marine Transportation 2021 Leicester MA
Davis Colby International Maritime Business 2023 East Falmouth MA
Deambrose Matthew Marine Engineering 2021 Wilmington MA
Deely Anna Facilities Engineering 2021 Marstons Mills MA
Doane Ryan Marine Engineering 2023 North Dighton MA
Doherty Kevin Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Braintree MA
Donovan Brett Marine Transportation 2021 Danvers MA
Doucette Chloe Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Manchester MA
Doyle William Marine Engineering 2024 Bourne MA
Driscoll Declan International Maritime Business 2023 Milton MA
Dubois Hayden Marine Engineering 2021 Shrewsbury MA
Ducharme Joseph Marine Engineering 2021 North Easton MA
Duggan Derek Emergency Management 2024 Sagamore Beach MA
Durkin James Marine Engineering 2023 Boxboro MA
Duval Grayson Energy Systems Engineering 2024 Tolland MA
Earner Coleman Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Pembroke MA
Elwood Shannon International Maritime Business 2021 Kingston MA
Evangelista Noah Emergency Management 2024 Winthrop MA
Faiq Noah Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Stoneham MA
Faivre Daniel Emergency Management 2024 Pembroke MA
Feeney Caitlin Marine Engineering 2024 Brockton MA
Fernandez-Cote Nicolas International Maritime Business 2021 Newton MA
Ferraz Alexander Emergency Management 2022 Mansfield MA
Field Molly Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Manchester MA
Flaherty Gavin Emergency Management 2023 Haverhill MA
Fletcher Quinten Marine Engineering 2023 Lincoln RI
Foley Matthew International Maritime Business 2023 Bridgewater MA
Fonseca Christian Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Saunderstown RI
Fox Macleod Marine Engineering 2023 Wareham MA
Francavilla Cole Emergency Management 2024 Stoneham MA
Freeman Ameena Emergency Management 2024 Columbus OH
Freile Isaac Marine Transportation 2021 Miami FL
Freitas Zachary Emergency Management 2022 North Dighton MA
Froio John Marine Engineering 2023 Auburn MA
Gallo Jeffery Marine Transportation 2021 Orange CT
Gamboa Sanchez Carlos Facilities Engineering 2023 Dodge City KS
Garavito David Emergency Management 2024 Agawam MA
Gaudet Noah International Maritime Business 2021 Forestdale MA
Geary Tyler International Maritime Business 2021 Middleboro MA
Gilman Harrison Marine Engineering 2022 Chelmsford MA
Glass Ryan Marine Transportation 2024 Epping NH
Glennon Matthew International Maritime Business 2024 South Walpole MA
Goldman Brett Facilities Engineering 2022 Sudbury MA
Gooding Ryan Marine Transportation 2021 Nahant MA
Gould Jonathan Marine Transportation 2021 Needham MA
Gover Megan Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 North Dighton MA
Grahl Samuel Marine Transportation 2024 Campbellsport WI
Gregorio Joseph Facilities Engineering 2021 Plymouth MA
Greuling Marcus International Maritime Business 2022 Shady Side MD
Griffin Patrick Facilities Engineering 2021 Braintree MA
Grossman Berta Emergency Management 2023 East Bridgewater MA
Guthrie Jacob Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 East Falmouth MA
Hagan Nolan International Maritime Business 2023 West Roxbury MA
Halle Connor Energy Systems Engineering 2023 Acushnet MA
Harland Brad International Maritime Business 2021 Pembroke MA
Harney Jack Marine Transportation 2021 South Yarmouth MA
Harrington-Howard Nathaniel Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Vassalboro ME
Hay Riley Marine Transportation 2022 Weymouth MA
Heffler Jordan Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Baltimore MD
Heine Scott Emergency Management 2024 Wrentham MA
Higgins Eric Facilities Engineering 2021 Marshfield MA
Hilton Andrew Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Amesbury MA
Hinds Jessica Marine Transportation 2024 Sagamore Beach MA
Hoenig Ethan Marine Engineering 2021 Baltimore MD
Holzman Matthew Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Marshfield MA
Horlbogen William Marine Transportation 2024 North Kingstown RI
Horton Matthew Facilities Engineering 2023 Plymouth MA
Huppe Alexa Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 Hebron CT
Huynh Jewel Nguyen Huynh Marine Transportation 2023 Houston TX
Ilano Timothy Emergency Management 2023 Simi Valley CA
Ilves Dennis Marine Transportation 2024 Newton MA
Isaksen Luke Marine Engineering 2024 Fairhaven MA
Jacobs Samuel Marine Transportation 2023 Bryantville MA
Jacques Travis International Maritime Business 2021 Peabody MA
Johnson Ryan Emergency Management 2021 Norwood MA
Joia Matthew International Maritime Business 2021 Glastonbury CT
Jones Kyle Marine Transportation 2024 Point Pleasant Boro NJ
Juliano Anthony Emergency Management 2023 Boston MA
Kalampalikis Ryan International Maritime Business 2022 Beverly MA
Kane Anna Emergency Management 2022 Weymouth MA
Keith Matthew Emergency Management 2021 Douglas MA
Keller Briona Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Kingston MA
Kelley Zachary International Maritime Business 2022 Marion MA
Kelly John Emergency Management 2021 Marshfield MA
Kingue Kollo Emmanuel Armel Marine Transportation 2021 Knox PA
Kinsman William Emergency Management 2022 Halifax MA
Kleber Laura Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Westport MA
Knappik Brett Marine Engineering 2022 Raynham MA
Kochan Brendan International Maritime Business 2021 Raynham MA
Krukonis Jared Facilities Engineering 2023 Weymouth MA
Kunkle Ian Marine Transportation 2023 Glendora CA
Kutcher Joshua International Maritime Business 2023 Sandwich MA
Lacourt Thomas International Maritime Business 2024 Weymouth MA
Landry Sean Marine Engineering 2024 East Sandwich MA
Larrivee Molly Emergency Management 2024 Brockton MA
Lash Addison Marine Transportation 2021 Churchville MD
Lassere Hunter Marine Transportation 2024 Belle Chasse LA
Lorenz Tyler Marine Transportation 2021 Lakeview AR
Lowe Joseph Emergency Management 2021 Andover MA
Luetkemeyer Aidan Marine Engineering 2023 Upton MA
Lydell Dylan Marine Transportation 2024 Jamestown NY
Lynch Kevin Emergency Management 2021 Dedham MA
Macdonald Ian Emergency Management 2023 Hingham MA
Maddock Brian Marine Engineering 2023 Plymouth MA
Magi Anthony Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Shelton CT
Maida Mitchell Marine Engineering 2023 Burlington MA
Major Wyatt Marine Transportation 2021 Mattapoisett MA
Marcelonis Charles Facilities Engineering 2022 Foxborough MA
Marshall Tyler Marine Engineering 2023 Sandwich MA
McBrine Stephen Marine Engineering 2024 Weymouth MA
McCabe Colin Marine Engineering 2021 Dartmouth MA
McDonald Zackary International Maritime Business 2022 Hanover MA
McGillicuddy Brendan Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2023 East Sandwich MA
McKeeney Ryan International Maritime Business 2021 West Roxbury MA
McKenna Mark Emergency Management 2023 Quincy MA
McKeown Rachael International Maritime Business 2021 Etowh TN
McLaughlin Nora Emergency Management 2022 Quincy MA
McNally Corno Gerardo Marine Transportation 2022 Buzzard Bay MA
Melillo Grace Emergency Management 2022 Forestdale MA
Merlo Kristopher Marine Engineering 2023 Mattapoisett MA
Mills Jack Emergency Management 2022 North Easton MA
Moitoso Max Marine Engineering 2023 Taunton MA
Molloy John Marine Engineering 2021 Franklin MA
Moore Jacob Energy Systems Engineering 2024 Hanover MA
Morrison Zachary Marine Transportation 2021 Monument Beach MA
Murphy Marc Emergency Management 2023 Norwood MA
Murray Brian Emergency Management 2022 Millis MA
Nolan William Facilities Engineering 2021 Braintree MA
O'Connell Bridgid Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Springfield MA
Oliveira Cory Marine Transportation 2023 Dartmouth MA
O'Neil Gregory Marine Transportation 2022 Sandwich MA
O'Neill Cole Emergency Management 2024 Reading MA
O'Rourke Logan Facilities Engineering 2023 Dayville CT
Osmanski Maxwell Facilities Engineering 2021 Abington MA
Paling William Marine Transportation 2022 Wareham MA
Pavlinetz Michael Marine Engineering 2024 Holmdel NJ
Perez David Marine Transportation 2023 Mercedita PR
Perkins Samuel Emergency Management 2022 Hanson MA
Perry-Gore Trevor Marine Engineering 2023 Marshfield MA
Pigott Matthew International Maritime Business 2024 Mashpee MA
Pike Molly Energy Systems Engineering 2023 Bourne MA
Pittsley Malarie Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Dighton MA
Pyke Patrick Marine Engineering 2024 Sandwich MA
Reardon Brandon Marine Transportation 2024 Yarmouth Port MA
Reicker Aaron Marine Engineering 2024 Barre MA
Reidy Thomas Marine Transportation 2021 Scituate MA
Reilly Brian International Maritime Business 2022 Kingston MA
Reilly Meghan Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Pawling NY
Remillard Nathan Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 East Falmouth MA
Riehl Michael Marine Transportation 2024 Hebron CT
Robinson-Wahl Tyler International Maritime Business 2023 Forestdale MA
Robles Patrick Emergency Management 2022 Norton MA
Rogers Kyle International Maritime Business 2022 Abington MA
Rose Jack Emergency Management 2021 Tewksbury MA
Rousseau Joshua Emergency Management 2023 Haverhill MA
Rowley Seth Marine Transportation 2023 Gilmanton NH
Roy Thomas Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 North Attleboro MA
Ruiz Bridget Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2024 Goshen CT
Russo Matthew Marine Engineering 2021 Cedar Grove NJ
Ryan John Marine Engineering 2023 Gaithersburg MD
Ryder Christian Emergency Management 2022 Plymouth MA
Salas Alexander Marine Engineering 2021 Salem CT
Schlecht Nathan Marine Engineering 2022 Glen Rock NJ
Schmitt Mary Marine Engineering 2023 Bourne MA
Schofield Joshua Marine Engineering 2022 Brewster MA
Schroeder Matthew Marine Engineering 2021 Wantagh NY
Scott Seamus Marine Transportation 2023 Chicago IL
Senna Mathew International Maritime Business 2022 Falmouth MA
Shank Hayden International Maritime Business 2021 Buzzards Bay MA
Sledziewski Jack Facilities Engineering 2023 Warren MA
Smith Christine Energy Systems Engineering 2021 Marshfield MA
Smith Justin Emergency Management 2021 Bridgewater MA
Spillane James Emergency Management 2023 Pembroke MA
Stack James Marine Transportation 2021 Bourne MA
Stack Michael International Maritime Business 2021 Braintree MA
Stamper William Marine Transportation 2023 Savannah GA
Steinmetz Luke Marine Engineering 2021 Brewster MA
Stueber Richard Emergency Management 2023 Stratford CT
Sweeney Thomas International Maritime Business 2021 East Bridgewater MA
Sylvia Christopher International Maritime Business 2021 New Bedford MA
Sylvia Zachary Energy Systems Engineering 2022 Brockton MA
Tannian Brian Marine Engineering 2022 Reading MA
Tarbox David Facilities Engineering 2021 Hanover MA
Taylor Jeremy Marine Engineering 2022 Plymouth MA
Tenore Richard Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Pembroke MA
Thayer Nicholas Energy Systems Engineering 2023 Rochester MA
Theriault Grace Marine Transportation 2021 Salem MA
Tillett Thomas Marine Transportation 2022 Manteo NC
Townsend Caitlin Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Truro MA
Tracey Collin Marine Engineering 2023 Avon MA
Turcotte Brian Emergency Management 2022 Blackstone MA
Vagenas John Facilities Engineering 2021 Harwich MA
Vey Paul Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2021 Foxborough MA
Vincent Christopher Energy Systems Engineering 2024 Carver MA
Wakeman Cody Marine Transportation 2021 East Bridgewater MA
Walls Joseph Emergency Management 2022 Hebron CT
Weinstein Joseph Emergency Management 2023 Sudbury MA
Wheeler Jeffrey Marine Science, Safety and Environmental Protection 2022 Abington MA
Wiggin Samuel International Maritime Business 2023 Mattapoisett MA
Wright Chad Marine Engineering 2021 Terryville CT
Yuknavich Dakota Marine Engineering 2021 Harwich MA
Zanari Yassine Energy Systems Engineering 2023 Casablanca Morocco